1 MOREAU PHILIPPE ASPTT MULHOUSE FFC 1ERE SENIOR 20:24,0
2 THEVENIN MARC CR4C FFC/PASS VETERAN 21:28,0
3 LINOSSIER FABIEN LFC CYCLOSPORT UFOLEP /1 VETERAN 21:35,0
4 SCHOULLER JEAN PHILIPPE CT LYON UFOLEP VETERAN 23:02,0
5 DOREL JACQUES BEAUZAC UFOLEP SV 23:06,0
6 FOUGEROUSE LUC LFC CYCLOSPORT UFOLEP /2 SV 23:36,0
7 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL FSGT69/2 VETERAN 23:44,0
8 BUISSON NICOLAS ECOLE GRIMPEUR FFC / 2 SENIOR 23:57,0
9 DEVILAINE CHRISTOPHE ACTP FFC PAS'O VETERAN 24:08,9
10 MAUGUIN PHILIPPE VETERAN 24:10,2
11 DENURRA LOUIS BRIGNAIS FSGT69 SV 24:11,2
12 PELISSE BRUNO FRANCHEVILLE FFC VETERAN 24:17,0
13 DEVILAINE Quentin ACTP ffc junior 24:17,5
14 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE TOUR ATHLETIC FFC / PASS SENIOR 24:22,0
15 JANUEL FRANCK CR ST CHAMONT FFC/PASS SENIOR 24:32,0
16 BELIN JEAN MICHEL BRIGNAIS FSGT69 SV 24:44,4
17 CHANFRAY HERVE TRIATH TARARE VETERAN 25:14,1
18 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE BRIGNAIS FSGT69 ANCIEN 25:14,9
19 MORIN JEAN BENOIT ST CHAMOND FFC/Pas'O SENIOR 25:32,0
20 CARLE ERIC LFC CYCLOSPORT UFOLEP /2 SENIOR 25:33,0
21 DURBIZE FLORENT CADET 25:39,2
22 ETIENNE SANDRINE ACTP FEMININE 26:09,0
23 THEVENET CLEMENT CADET 26:24,7
24 RAULIN ARNAUD ACTP CADET 26:33,2
25 CHAMPAVIER LAURENCE LYON VYY FFC PASS FEMININE 26:35,4
26 SIMON Quentin ACTP FFC CADET 26:39,0
27 GUILLERMIN MAEL TRIATH TARARE MINIME 26:59,3
28 BELIN TANGUI BRIGNAIS FSGT CADET 27:02,0
29 LEVITE GERARD FRANCHEVILLE FFC / PASS SV 27:36,0
30 SIMEONE FRANCK EC DO FSGT69/2 SV 27:38,0
31 THEVENARD NATANAEL ACTP FFC MINIME 27:58,0
32 VELCOF CLAUDE CERTIF, SV 28:08,0
33 FRAISSINET NICOLAS ACTP FFC/PASS SENIOR 28:17,0
34 DUCREUX BENOIT ACTP FFC MINIME 28:50,8
35 GIRIN BERNARD FRANCHEVILLE FSGT69/5 SV 28:53,0
36 THEVENARD MICHEL ACTP TRIATHLON VETERAN 28:55,0
37 BUISSON HUGO ECOLE GRIMPEUR BENJAMIN 29:27,5
38 SORDILLON NICOLAS ACTP FFC MINIME 29:30,0
39 BERTHIER ERIC CERTIF, VETERAN 29:56,0
40 ANDRE MICHEL / NORA EC ST ETIENNE FFC / PASS tandem 30:12,0
41 DUTOUR PIERRE L ARBRESLE UFOLEP SV 30:21,0
42 BARREAU GREGOIRE BRIGNAIS FSGT CADET 30:55,4
43 MARGOTON REMI ACTP FFC MINIME 30:59,0
44 BALOUZET AXEL SANS CADET 31:12,0
45 THEVENARD LIAM ACTP FFC BENJAMIN 31:48,0
46 GRANGER ANDRE BELLE ETOILE FSGT / 5 ANCIEN 32:03,0
47 SALMON MICHEL ACMVV FSGT69/5 ANCIEN 33:50,0
48 CHAMBON THOMAS ACTP CERTIF MINIME 35:54,0
49 DUCREUX JEAN PAUL ACTP FFC ANCIEN 36:29,7
50 AULAS NICOLAS ACTP PUPILLE 36:53,3
51 DUCREUX MATHIS ACTP FFC PUPILLE 38:19,5
52 RAFFIN HENRI 39:04,0
53 ASTIER BAPTISTE ACTP CERTIF PUPILLE 39:25,0
54 MAHE ADRIEN MINIME 44:09,2